TabuľkaII.trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 24 21 3 0 132:22 66 14 30 0
2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 24 14 6 4 69:35 48 13 12 0
3 FK - Baník Ľubietová 24 14 2 8 61:58 44 12 8 19.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 24 13 4 7 75:65 43 11 7 9.8
5 ŠK Selce B 24 12 2 10 83:69 38 10 2 16.8
6 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 24 10 6 8 80:70 36 9 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Malachov 24 11 3 10 67:67 36 8 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 24 8 3 13 49:76 27 7 -9 9.1
9 TJ Slovan Tajov 24 8 2 14 68:70 26 6 -10 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 24 7 3 14 66:87 24 5 -12 9.4
11 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 24 6 5 13 47:82 23 4 -13 9.4
12 TJ Hronsek 24 5 2 17 40:92 17 3 -19 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 24 4 3 17 51:101 15 2 -21 0
14 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
17.06.2018 10:30
0 : 0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
17.06.2018 10:30    
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
10.06.2018 10:30
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
03.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
03.06.2018 17:00    
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
01.06.2018 17:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
01.06.2018 17:30    
TJ Hronsek
27.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
20.05.2018 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
20.05.2018 10:30    
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
13.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
ŠK Selce B
08.05.2018 10:40
8 : 2
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Malachov
06.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
ŠK Zornička Riečka
01.05.2018 16:30
3 : 2
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
29.04.2018 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Harmanec
29.04.2018 16:00    
FK - Baník Ľubietová
22.04.2018 16:00
2 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
15.04.2018 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Slovan Tajov
15.04.2018 15:30    
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
08.04.2018 15:30
3 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
05.11.2017 14:30
2 : 6
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
05.11.2017 14:30    
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
22.10.2017 14:00
0 : 2
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
22.10.2017 14:00    
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
15.10.2017 14:30
1 : 4
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
08.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Hronsek
08.10.2017 14:30    
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
01.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
24.09.2017 15:10
1 : 4
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
24.09.2017 15:10    
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
17.09.2017 15:05
5 : 1
TJ Slovan Malachov
17.09.2017 15:05    
TJ Tatran Harmanec
10.09.2017 15:30
0 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
03.09.2017 15:30
1 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
03.09.2017 15:30    
TJ Slovan Tajov
27.08.2017 16:00
4 : 0
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
11.08.2017 18:05
2 : 2
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
(odstúpené)
06.08.2017 16:45
5 : 1
ŠK Selce B
06.08.2017 16:45    
Správy